ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:34:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SDLP HSR PASS (54315)
REWARI to HISAR
RE SDLP HSR PASS (54315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RE SDLP HSR PASS (54315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource20:30 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)13
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)39
6BJWSBOJAWAS21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)64
10NWNNANWAN21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)70
11STNLSATNALI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)92
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)103
16RMBRAMPURA BERI22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)117
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)120
19HRHARPALU23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)128
20KDHNKANDHARAN H23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)132
21SDLPSADULPUR JN23:37 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)141
22SURPSURATPURA00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)146
23LSELASERI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)155
24JUPJHUNPA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)162
25SWNISIWANI00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)181
26BVZNALOI BARWA00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)187
27CRWCHARAUD01:06 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)193
28HSRHISAR01:55 (Day 2)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.