ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 23:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR SDLP RE PASS (54316)
HISAR to REWARI
HSR SDLP RE PASS (54316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSR SDLP RE PASS (54316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)19
3BVZNALOI BARWA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)25
4SWNISIWANI15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)30
5JUPJHUNPA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)49
6LSELASERI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)56
7SURPSURATPURA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)66
8SDLPSADULPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)70
9KDHNKANDHARAN H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)80
10HRHARPALU16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)84
11BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)91
12GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)95
13RMBRAMPURA BERI16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)99
14PVZPARVEZPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)109
15KLSPKUSHAL PURA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)113
16LHULOHARU17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)120
17SAWNSOHANSRA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)126
18STNLSATNALI17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)137
19NWNNANWAN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)142
20NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)147
21ZPZERPUR PALI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)153
22MHRGMAHENDRAGARH18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)161
23BJWSBOJAWAS18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)168
24GRKAGURHA KEMLA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)173
25KNNKKANINA KHAS18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)177
26DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)187
27NNUNANGAL MUNDI19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)199
28REREWARI19:50 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.