ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 05:41:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM SCC PASS (54321)
BALAMU JN to SITAPUR CANT
BLM SCC PASS (54321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLM SCC PASS (54321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2GAJUGAJU H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)4
3ASIARSENI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)9
4ATWATWA MUTHIA H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)12
5BEJBENIGANJ08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)18
6NMNAIMISHARANYA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)25
7GHRIGHORI H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)31
8MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)35
9BRMXBURMI H09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)40
10RAKRAMKOT09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)47
11SPCSITAPUR CITY10:15 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)59
12STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)62
13SCCSITAPUR CANT12:33 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :