ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:17:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUW SCC PASS (54323)
BURHWAL to SITAPUR
BUW SCC PASS (54323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUW SCC PASS (54323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUWBURHWALSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SDAMSUNDHIA MAU15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)11
3TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)22
4PPEPAINTEPUR F16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)32
5MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)35
6MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)39
7BBPRBABUPUR H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)46
8SYUSARAYAN16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)51
9SKLPSHANKERPUR H16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)58
10BVNBISWAN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)65
11RAMRRAMAIPUR H17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)75
12PSNPARSENDI17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)83
13TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)89
14STPSITAPUR18:05 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.