ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:32:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCC BUW PASS (54324)
SITAPUR to BURHWAL
SCC BUW PASS (54324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SCC BUW PASS (54324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STPSITAPURSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)10
3PSNPARSENDI13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)16
4RAMRRAMAIPUR H13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)24
5BVNBISWAN13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)34
6SKLPSHANKERPUR H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)41
7SYUSARAYAN13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)48
8BBPRBABUPUR H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)53
9MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)60
10MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)64
11PPEPAINTEPUR F14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)67
12TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)76
13SDAMSUNDHIA MAU14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)87
14BUWBURHWAL15:00 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.