ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2019 19:31:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC CNB PASS (54325)
SITAPUR CITY to KANPUR CENTRAL
SPC CNB PASS (54325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC CNB PASS (54325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2RAKRAMKOT11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)12
3BRMXBURMI H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)19
4MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH11:38 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)24
5GHRIGHORI H11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)29
6NMNAIMISHARANYA12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)34
7BEJBENIGANJ12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)41
8ATWATWA MUTHIA H12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)47
9ASIARSENI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)50
10GAJUGAJU H13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)55
11BLMBALAMU JN14:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)60
12GSGJGHAUSGANJ15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)68
13ATKSATWA KURSATH15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)72
14GNTRGAUNTRA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)77
15MAHMADHOGANJ16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)82
16FRHFARHANTNAGAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)89
17MLWMALLANWAN16:22 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)93
18GJMBGANJMURADABAD16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)102
19BGMUBANGARMAU17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)110
20FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)122
21UGUUGU17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)127
22SFPRSAFIPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)132
23BRDVBARADEV18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)135
24METRMETHI TIKUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)141
25MKHIMAKHI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)148
26PTYRPATIYARA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)151
27ONUNNAO JN19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)160
28MGWMAGARWARA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)166
29CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)173
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:05 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.