ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:24:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB SPC PASS (54326)
KANPUR CENTRAL to SITAPUR CITY
CNB SPC PASS (54326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB SPC PASS (54326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)17
5PTYRPATIYARA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)26
6MKHIMAKHI06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)29
7METRMETHI TIKUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)36
8BRDVBARADEV07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)41
9SFPRSAFIPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)45
10UGUUGU07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)49
11FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)55
12BGMUBANGARMAU08:32 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)67
13GJMBGANJMURADABAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)75
14MLWMALLANWAN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)84
15FRHFARHANTNAGAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)88
16MAHMADHOGANJ09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)94
17GNTRGAUNTRA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)100
18ATKSATWA KURSATH09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)105
19GSGJGHAUSGANJ10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)109
20BLMBALAMU JN10:40 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)117
21GAJUGAJU H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)122
22ASIARSENI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)127
23ATWATWA MUTHIA H12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)130
24BEJBENIGANJ12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)136
25NMNAIMISHARANYA12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)143
26GHRIGHORI H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)148
27MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)153
28BRMXBURMI H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)158
29RAKRAMKOT13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)165
30SPCSITAPUR CITY14:00 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.