ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 08:10:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC SPN PASS (54327)
SITAPUR CITY to SHAHJEHANPUR
SPC SPN PASS (54327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC SPN PASS (54327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2HMPHEMPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)11
3MAHOMAHOLI18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)21
4NERINERI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)31
5MINJMAIKALGANJ18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)37
6JKHJAHANIKHERA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)47
7JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)55
8UCHUNCHAULIA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)66
9BRTABARTARA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)72
10ROZAROZA JN20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)79
11SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)85
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR20:25 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :