ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:22:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC SPN PASS (54327)
SITAPUR CITY to SHAHJEHANPUR
SPC SPN PASS (54327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC SPN PASS (54327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2HMPHEMPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)12
3MAHOMAHOLI19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)22
4NERINERI19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)31
5MINJMAIKALGANJ19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)37
6JKHJAHANIKHERA20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)48
7JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)55
8UCHUNCHAULIA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)66
9BRTABARTARA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)72
10ROZAROZA JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)79
11SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)86
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:45 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.