ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2019 04:16:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC SPN PASS (54327)
SITAPUR CITY to SHAHJEHANPUR
SPC SPN PASS (54327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC SPN PASS (54327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2HMPHEMPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)12
3MAHOMAHOLI19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)22
4NERINERI19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)31
5MINJMAIKALGANJ19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)37
6JKHJAHANIKHERA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)48
7JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)55
8UCHUNCHAULIA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)66
9BRTABARTARA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)72
10ROZAROZA JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)79
11SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)86
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:45 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :