ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:21:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN SPC PASS (54328)
SHAHJEHANPUR to SITAPUR CITY
SPN SPC PASS (54328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: SPN SPC PASS (54328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)7
4BRTABARTARA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)14
5UCHUNCHAULIA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)20
6JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)31
7JKHJAHANIKHERA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)39
8MINJMAIKALGANJ08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)49
9NERINERI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)56
10MAHOMAHOLI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)65
11HMPHEMPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)75
12SPCSITAPUR CITY10:10 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.