ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:55:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM SPN PASS (54329)
BALAMU JN to SHAHJEHANPUR
BLM SPN PASS (54329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BLM SPN PASS (54329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2BGHBAGHAULI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)9
3MSTMASIT18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)15
4KARKARNA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)23
5HRIHARDOI19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)33
6KUFKAURHA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)42
7BEGBEHTAGOKUL19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)50
8TDPTODARPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)57
9SHRMSHARMA H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)60
10AJIANJHI SHAHABAD19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)65
11AIGALGAWAN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)72
12KHKAHILIYA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)80
13ROZAROZA JN20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)88
14SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)95
15SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:55 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.