ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 19:49:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN BLM PASS (54330)
SHAHJEHANPUR to BALAMU JN
SPN BLM PASS (54330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: SPN BLM PASS (54330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)7
4KHKAHILIYA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)16
5AIGALGAWAN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)24
6AJIANJHI SHAHABAD07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)30
7SHRMSHARMA H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
8TDPTODARPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)39
9BEGBEHTAGOKUL07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)45
10KUFKAURHA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)54
11HRIHARDOI08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)63
12KARKARNA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)73
13MSTMASIT08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)80
14BGHBAGHAULI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)87
15BLMBALAMU JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.