ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 12:27:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN BLM PASS (54330)
SHAHJEHANPUR to BALAMU JN
SPN BLM PASS (54330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: SPN BLM PASS (54330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)7
4PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)11
5KHKAHILIYA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)15
6AIGALGAWAN09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)23
7AJIANJHI SHAHABAD09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)30
8SHRMSHARMA H09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)35
9TDPTODARPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)38
10BEGBEHTAGOKUL09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)45
11KUFKAURHA09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)54
12HRIHARDOI10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)62
13KARKARNA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)72
14MSTMASIT10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)80
15BGHBAGHAULI10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)86
16BLMBALAMU JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :