ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 17:49:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO BLM PASS (54331)
LUCKNOW NR to BALAMU JN
LKO BLM PASS (54331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO BLM PASS (54331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2AMGALAMNAGAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)6
3KKJKAKORI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)14
4MLDMALIHABAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)24
5DILDILAWARNAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)30
6RBDRAHIMABAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)37
7SANSANDILA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)49
8UTAUMAR TALI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)54
9DLQDALELNAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)60
10BLMBALAMU JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.