ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:31:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM LKO PASS (54332)
BALAMU JN to LUCKNOW NR
BLM LKO PASS (54332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BLM LKO PASS (54332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2DLQDALELNAGAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)9
3UTAUMAR TALI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)15
4SANSANDILA08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)20
5RBDRAHIMABAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)31
6DILDILAWARNAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)39
7MLDMALIHABAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)45
8KKJKAKORI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)55
9AMGALAMNAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)63
10LKOLUCKNOW NR09:45 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :