ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2019 01:52:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM LKO PASS (54332)
BALAMU JN to LUCKNOW NR
BLM LKO PASS (54332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BLM LKO PASS (54332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2DLQDALELNAGAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)9
3UTAUMAR TALI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)15
4SANSANDILA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)20
5RBDRAHIMABAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)31
6DILDILAWARNAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)39
7MLDMALIHABAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)45
8KKJKAKORI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)55
9AMGALAMNAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)63
10LKOLUCKNOW NR09:50 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.