ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 00:49:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM LKO PASS (54332)
BALAMU JN to LUCKNOW NR
BLM LKO PASS (54332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BLM LKO PASS (54332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2DLQDALELNAGAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
3UTAUMAR TALI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)15
4SANSANDILA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)20
5RBDRAHIMABAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)31
6DILDILAWARNAGAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)39
7MLDMALIHABAD08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)44
8KKJKAKORI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)54
9AMGALAMNAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)62
10LKOLUCKNOW NR09:45 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :