ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:41:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LKO PASS (54333)
VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR
BSB LKO PASS (54333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
G
Train Schedule: BSB LKO PASS (54333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2SOPSHIUPUR03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)6
3BRPTBIRAPATTI03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)12
4BTPBABATPUR04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)19
5PDRDPINDRA ROAD04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)24
6KSFKHALISPUR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)28
7TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)33
8JLLJALALGANJ04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)39
9SIQSARKONI04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)46
10ZBDZAFARABAD JN04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)51
11JNUJAUNPUR JN05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)57
12MGWNMAHGAWAN H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)64
13MIHMIHRAWAN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)70
14MNKNMANIKALAN H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)75
15KSKHETA SARAI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)80
16SHGSHAHGANJ JN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)91
17BWIBILWAI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)102
18TLGRTULSI NAGAR H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)109
19MLPRMALIPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)116
20JFGJAFARGANJ06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)126
21ABPAKBARPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)135
22KTHEKATAHRI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)146
23GGJGOSHAINGANJ07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)157
24ULNULNA BHARI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)165
25BLGBILHAR GHAT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)174
26DRGDARSHANNAGAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)184
27AYAYODHYA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)189
28ACNDA N DEV NAGAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)193
29FDFAIZABAD JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)196
30SLRPSALARPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)204
31SLWSOHWAL10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)211
32DELODEORAKOT11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)219
33BNMBARAGAON11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)224
34GMUGAURIYAMAU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)229
35RDLRUDAULI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)234
36RZNRAUZAGAON11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)239
37PTHPATRANGA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)248
38DYDDARYABAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)257
39SYKSAIDKHANPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)267
40SGJSAFDARGANJ12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)277
41RESRASULL12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)288
42BBKBARABANKI JN15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)295
43SFHSAFEDABAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)302
44JRRJUGAUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)306
45MLMALHOUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)312
46LKOLUCKNOW NR16:10 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.