ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:28:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO BSB PASS (54334)
LUCKNOW NR to VARANASI JN
LKO BSB PASS (54334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO BSB PASS (54334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2MLMALHOUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)12
3JRRJUGAUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)17
4SFHSAFEDABAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)21
5BBKBARABANKI JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)28
6RESRASULL12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)36
7SGJSAFDARGANJ12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)47
8SYKSAIDKHANPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)57
9DYDDARYABAD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)67
10PTHPATRANGA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)75
11RZNRAUZAGAON13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)85
12RDLRUDAULI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)90
13GMUGAURIYAMAU13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)95
14BNMBARAGAON13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)99
15DELODEORAKOT13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)104
16SLWSOHWAL13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)112
17SLRPSALARPUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)119
18FDFAIZABAD JN14:24 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)127
19ACNDA N DEV NAGAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)130
20AYAYODHYA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)135
21DRGDARSHANNAGAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)140
22BLGBILHAR GHAT15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)150
23ULNULNA BHARI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)158
24GGJGOSHAINGANJ15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)166
25KTHEKATAHRI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)177
26ABPAKBARPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)189
27JFGJAFARGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)198
28MLPRMALIPUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)208
29TLGRTULSI NAGAR H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)215
30BWIBILWAI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)222
31SHGSHAHGANJ JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)233
32KSKHETA SARAI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)243
33MNKNMANIKALAN H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)248
34MIHMIHRAWAN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)254
35MGWNMAHGAWAN H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)260
36JNUJAUNPUR JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)266
37ZBDZAFARABAD JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)272
38SIQSARKONI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)278
39JLLJALALGANJ19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)284
40TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)290
41KSFKHALISPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)295
42PDRDPINDRA ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)300
43BTPBABATPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)305
44BRPTBIRAPATTI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)311
45SOPSHIUPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)318
46BSBVARANASI JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.