ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:10:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB BLM PASS (54336)
KANPUR CENTRAL to BALAMU JN
CNB BLM PASS (54336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB BLM PASS (54336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)17
5PTYRPATIYARA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)26
6MKHIMAKHI15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)29
7METRMETHI TIKUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)36
8BRDVBARADEV16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)41
9SFPRSAFIPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)45
10UGUUGU16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)49
11FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)55
12BGMUBANGARMAU17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)67
13GJMBGANJMURADABAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)75
14MLWMALLANWAN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)84
15FRHFARHANTNAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)88
16MAHMADHOGANJ18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)94
17GNTRGAUNTRA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)100
18ATKSATWA KURSATH18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)105
19GSGJGHAUSGANJ18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)109
20BLMBALAMU JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :