ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:35:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DDN PASS (54341)
SAHARANPUR to DEHRADUN
SRE DDN PASS (54341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DDN PASS (54341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)20
5IQBIQBALPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE15:06 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)34
7DNRADHANDHERA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)37
8LDRLANDAURA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)42
9DSNIDAUSNI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)47
10LRJLAKSAR JN16:20 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)53
11ATMOAITHAL17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)60
12PRIPATHRI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)66
13IKKIKKAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)71
14JWPJWALAPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)76
15HWHARIDWAR JN17:50 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)80
16MOTCMOTICHUR18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)84
17RWLRAIWALA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)91
18QSRKANSRAO18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)102
19DWODOIWALA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)112
20HRWHARRAWALA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)123
21DDNDEHRADUN20:35 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :