ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 16:17:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DDN PASS (54341)
SAHARANPUR to DEHRADUN
SRE DDN PASS (54341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DDN PASS (54341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)21
5IQBIQBALPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)35
7DNRADHANDHERA14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)38
8LDRLANDAURA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)43
9DSNIDAUSNI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)48
10LRJLAKSAR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)53
11ATMOAITHAL16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)61
12PRIPATHRI17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)67
13IKKIKKAR17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)72
14JWPJWALAPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)76
15HWHARIDWAR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)80
16MOTCMOTICHUR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)85
17RWLRAIWALA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)91
18QSRKANSRAO19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)102
19DWODOIWALA19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)112
20HRWHARRAWALA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)123
21DDNDEHRADUN20:35 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.