ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 22:53:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN SRE PASS (54342)
DEHRADUN to SAHARANPUR
DDN SRE PASS (54342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN SRE PASS (54342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)9
3DWODOIWALA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)20
4QSRKANSRAO08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)30
5RWLRAIWALA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)40
6MOTCMOTICHUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)47
7HWHARIDWAR JN09:22 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)52
8JWPJWALAPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)56
9IKKIKKAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)60
10PRIPATHRI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)65
11ATMOAITHAL09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)71
12LRJLAKSAR JN10:20 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)79
13DSNIDAUSNI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)84
14LDRLANDAURA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)89
15DNRADHANDHERA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)94
16RKROORKEE11:21 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)97
17IQBIQBALPUR11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)104
18CDLCHODIALA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)111
19SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)117
20BAEBALIAKHERI12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)122
21SRESAHARANPUR12:50 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.