ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 09:20:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN BE PASS (54351)
ALIGARH JN to BAREILLY
ALJN BE PASS (54351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: ALJN BE PASS (54351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)23
6AURATRAULI ROAD12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)29
7DMPRDHARAMPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)36
8DIBDIBAI12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)43
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)68
13PHXPATHAKPUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)74
14BJBAHJOI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)82
15MJHLMAJHAULA H14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)90
16CHCHANDAUSI JN14:55 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)99
17SSKASISARKA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)106
18AFRASAFPUR15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)112
19PRKEPURUA KHERA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)117
20DUBDABTARA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)123
21KEGKARENGI16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)128
22RBKREOTI B KHERA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)135
23AOAONLA16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)141
24NSUNISUI16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)148
25BTGBASHARATGANJ17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)152
26RGBRAMGANGA17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)161
27BEBAREILLY17:50 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :