ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:22:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ALJN PASS (54352)
BAREILLY to ALIGARH JN
BE ALJN PASS (54352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BE ALJN PASS (54352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)4
3BTGBASHARATGANJ05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)13
4NSUNISUI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)17
5AOAONLA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)24
6RBKREOTI B KHERA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)30
7KEGKARENGI06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)37
8DUBDABTARA06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)42
9PRKEPURUA KHERA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)48
10AFRASAFPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)53
11SSKASISARKA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)59
12CHCHANDAUSI JN07:25 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)66
13MJHLMAJHAULA H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)75
14BJBAHJOI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)83
15PHXPATHAKPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)91
16DNDHANARI08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)97
17BHKLBHAKRAULI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)103
18BBABABRALA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)110
19RGRAJGHAT NARORA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)116
20DIBDIBAI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)122
21DMPRDHARAMPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)129
22AURATRAULI ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)136
23GDHAGODHA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)142
24SUNMSUNMAI H09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)146
25HGJHARDUAGANJ09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)151
26MZGIMANZOORGARHI10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)155
27ALJNALIGARH JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.