ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 04:54:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ALJN PASS (54352)
BAREILLY to ALIGARH JN
BE ALJN PASS (54352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BE ALJN PASS (54352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)40
8DUBDABTARA05:52 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)51
10AFRASAFPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)56
11SSKASISARKA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)62
12CHCHANDAUSI JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)69
13MJHLMAJHAULA H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)78
14BJBAHJOI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)86
15PHXPATHAKPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)93
16DNDHANARI07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)100
17BHKLBHAKRAULI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)106
18BBABABRALA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)113
19RGRAJGHAT NARORA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)118
20DIBDIBAI08:28 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)125
21DMPRDHARAMPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)132
22AURATRAULI ROAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)139
23GDHAGODHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)145
24SUNMSUNMAI H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)149
25HGJHARDUAGANJ09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)154
26MZGIMANZOORGARHI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)158
27ALJNALIGARH JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :