ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 06:54:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ALJN PASS (54354)
BAREILLY to ALIGARH JN
BE ALJN PASS (54354)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BE ALJN PASS (54354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA09:52 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)40
8DUBDABTARA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)51
10AFRASAFPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)56
11SSKASISARKA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)62
12CHCHANDAUSI JN11:23 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)69
13MJHLMAJHAULA H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)78
14BJBAHJOI11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)86
15PHXPATHAKPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)93
16DNDHANARI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)100
17BHKLBHAKRAULI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)106
18BBABABRALA12:34 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)113
19RGRAJGHAT NARORA12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)118
20DIBDIBAI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)125
21DMPRDHARAMPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)132
22AURATRAULI ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)139
23GDHAGODHA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)145
24SUNMSUNMAI H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)149
25HGJHARDUAGANJ14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)154
26MZGIMANZOORGARHI14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)158
27ALJNALIGARH JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :