ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 13:56:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ALJN PASS (54354)
BAREILLY to ALIGARH JN
BE ALJN PASS (54354)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BE ALJN PASS (54354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)4
3BTGBASHARATGANJ09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)13
4NSUNISUI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)17
5AOAONLA09:52 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)24
6RBKREOTI B KHERA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)30
7KEGKARENGI10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)37
8DUBDABTARA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)42
9PRKEPURUA KHERA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)48
10AFRASAFPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)53
11SSKASISARKA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)59
12CHCHANDAUSI JN11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)66
13MJHLMAJHAULA H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)75
14BJBAHJOI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)83
15PHXPATHAKPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)91
16DNDHANARI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)97
17BHKLBHAKRAULI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)103
18BBABABRALA12:34 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)110
19RGRAJGHAT NARORA12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)116
20DIBDIBAI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)122
21DMPRDHARAMPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)129
22AURATRAULI ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)136
23GDHAGODHA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)142
24SUNMSUNMAI H13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)146
25HGJHARDUAGANJ14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)151
26MZGIMANZOORGARHI14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)155
27ALJNALIGARH JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.