ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 00:40:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROZA BE PASS (54355)
ROZA JN to BAREILLY
ROZA BE PASS (54355)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROZA BE PASS (54355)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROZAROZA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)6
3SPNSHAHJEHANPUR06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)7
4BTRABANTHRA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)16
5BHDHBAHADURPUR UP06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)20
6TLHTILHAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)26
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)36
8BLPUBILPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)42
9TSATISUA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)50
10PMRPITAMBARPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)58
11RYSRASURIYA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)68
12BRYCBAREILLY CANTT08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)75
13BEBAREILLY09:00 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.