ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:16:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ROJA PASS (54356)
BAREILLY to ROZA JN
BE ROJA PASS (54356)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BE ROJA PASS (54356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2BRYCBAREILLY CANTT18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)3
3RYSRASURIYA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)10
4PMRPITAMBARPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)20
5TSATISUA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)28
6BLPUBILPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)36
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)42
8TLHTILHAR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)52
9BHDHBAHADURPUR UP20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)59
10BTRABANTHRA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)62
11SPNSHAHJEHANPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)71
12SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)72
13ROZAROZA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.