ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:21:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYG FD PASS (54371)
PRAYAG GHAT to FAIZABAD JN
PYG FD PASS (54371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PYG FD PASS (54371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)2
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)9
4SWESIWAITH05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)15
5MEMMAU AIMMA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)29
6DHRJDHIRGANJ06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)34
7BTJBISHNATHGANJ06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)40
8VPOBHUPIA MAU06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)50
9PBHPARTAPGARH JN06:55 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)55
10CILCHILBILA JN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)59
11KDFKHUNDAUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)70
12RMGJRAMGANJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)77
13PPUPIPARPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)82
14SLNSULTANPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)95
15DWJDWARKAGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)104
16KBEKUREBHAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)113
17CHBRCHAURE BAZAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)119
18KJAKHAJURHAT09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)126
19MEQMALETHU KANAK09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)134
20BTKDBHARATKUND10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)138
21MSODMASODHA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)146
22FDFAIZABAD JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.