ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG FD PASS (54371)
PRAYAG to FAIZABAD JN
PRG FD PASS (54371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRG FD PASS (54371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)6
3SWESIWAITH05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)26
5DHRJDHIRGANJ06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)32
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)38
7VPOBHUPIA MAU06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)47
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN06:55 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)53
9CILCHILBILA JN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)56
10KDFKHUNDAUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)68
11RMGJRAMGANJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)75
12PPUPIPARPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)79
13SLNSULTANPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)92
14DWJDWARKAGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)101
15KBEKUREBHAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)110
16CHBRCHAURE BAZAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)117
17KJAKHAJURHAT09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)123
18MEQMALETHU KANAK09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)132
19BTKDBHARATKUND10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)135
20MSODMASODHA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)143
21FDFAIZABAD JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :