ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:23:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG FD PASS (54371)
PRAYAG to FAIZABAD JN
PRG FD PASS (54371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRG FD PASS (54371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)6
3SWESIWAITH04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)26
5DHRJDHIRGANJ04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)31
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)37
7VPOBHUPIA MAU05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)47
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN06:30 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)52
9CILCHILBILA JN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)56
10KDFKHUNDAUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)67
11RMGJRAMGANJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)74
12PPUPIPARPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)79
13SLNSULTANPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)92
14DWJDWARKAGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)101
15KBEKUREBHAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)110
16CHBRCHAURE BAZAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)116
17KJAKHAJURHAT09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)123
18MEQMALETHU KANAK09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)131
19BTKDBHARATKUND10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)135
20MSODMASODHA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)143
21FDFAIZABAD JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :