ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:31:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD PYG PASS (54372)
FAIZABAD JN to PRAYAG GHAT
FD PYG PASS (54372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FD PYG PASS (54372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2MSODMASODHA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)7
3BTKDBHARATKUND13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)15
4MEQMALETHU KANAK13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)19
5KJAKHAJURHAT14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)27
6CHBRCHAURE BAZAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)34
7KBEKUREBHAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)40
8DWJDWARKAGANJ14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)49
9SLNSULTANPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)58
10PPUPIPARPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)71
11RMGJRAMGANJ16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)76
12KDFKHUNDAUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)83
13CILCHILBILA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)94
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN16:57 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)98
15VPOBHUPIA MAU17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)103
16BTJBISHNATHGANJ17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)113
17DHRJDHIRGANJ17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)119
18MEMMAU AIMMA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)124
19SWESIWAITH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)138
20PFMPHAPHAMAU JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)144
21PRGPRAYAG18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)150
22PYGPRAYAG GHAT19:00 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.