ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:49:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG FD PASS (54373)
PRAYAG to FAIZABAD JN
PRG FD PASS (54373)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
VP
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PRG FD PASS (54373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)6
3SWESIWAITH08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)26
5DHRJDHIRGANJ08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)31
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)37
7VPOBHUPIA MAU09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)47
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)52
9CILCHILBILA JN09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)56
10KDFKHUNDAUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)67
11RMGJRAMGANJ09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)74
12PPUPIPARPUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)79
13SLNSULTANPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)92
14DWJDWARKAGANJ10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)101
15KBEKUREBHAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)110
16CHBRCHAURE BAZAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)116
17KJAKHAJURHAT11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)123
18MEQMALETHU KANAK11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)131
19BTKDBHARATKUND12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)135
20MSODMASODHA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)143
21FDFAIZABAD JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :