ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 23:17:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYG FD PASS (54373)
PRAYAG GHAT to FAIZABAD JN
PYG FD PASS (54373)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
VP
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PYG FD PASS (54373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)2
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)9
4SWESIWAITH07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)15
5MEMMAU AIMMA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)29
6DHRJDHIRGANJ07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)34
7BTJBISHNATHGANJ08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)40
8VPOBHUPIA MAU08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)50
9PBHPARTAPGARH JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
10CILCHILBILA JN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)59
11KDFKHUNDAUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)70
12RMGJRAMGANJ09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)77
13PPUPIPARPUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)82
14SLNSULTANPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)95
15DWJDWARKAGANJ10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)104
16KBEKUREBHAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)113
17CHBRCHAURE BAZAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)119
18KJAKHAJURHAT11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)126
19MEQMALETHU KANAK11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)134
20BTKDBHARATKUND12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)138
21MSODMASODHA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)146
22FDFAIZABAD JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.