ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:17:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG JNU PASS (54375)
PRAYAG to JAUNPUR JN
PRG JNU PASS (54375)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRG JNU PASS (54375)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)6
3THWTHARWAI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)11
4SYCSARAI CHANDI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)18
5PLPPHULPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)29
6URPRUGRASENPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
7BYHABARYA RAM07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)44
8JNHJANGHAI JN08:10 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)53
9JUAJARAUNA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)62
10BSYBARSATHI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)68
11VNNBHANAUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)75
12WRGNWARIGAON NEWADA H09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)79
13MAYMARIAHU09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)83
14SPPRSHUDNIPUR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)88
15SAFSALKHAPUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)93
16KJTWKAJGAON TERHWAN H10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)97
17ZBDZAFARABAD JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)101
18JNUJAUNPUR JN10:55 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :