ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:23:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYG JNU PASS (54375)
PRAYAG GHAT to JAUNPUR JN
PYG JNU PASS (54375)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PYG JNU PASS (54375)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)2
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)9
4THWTHARWAI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)14
5SYCSARAI CHANDI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)21
6PLPPHULPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)32
7URPRUGRASENPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)41
8BYHABARYA RAM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)47
9JNHJANGHAI JN09:22 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)56
10JUAJARAUNA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)65
11BSYBARSATHI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)71
12VNNBHANAUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)78
13WRGNWARIGAON NEWADA H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)82
14MAYMARIAHU10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)86
15SPPRSHUDNIPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)91
16SAFSALKHAPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)96
17KJTWKAJGAON TERHWAN H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)100
18ZBDZAFARABAD JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)103
19JNUJAUNPUR JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.