ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 22:25:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG BE PASS (54377)
PRAYAG to BAREILLY
PRG BE PASS (54377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRG BE PASS (54377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)6
3SPGLSARAI GOPAL00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)11
4ARPATRAMPUR01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)20
5RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)27
6LGOLALGOPALGANJ01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)34
7BHDRBHADRI01:32 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)41
8KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ01:43 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)48
9GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR02:01 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)60
10PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD02:14 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)67
11ARKAARKHA H02:28 (Day 1)02:29 (Day 1)76
12UCRUNCHAHAR JN02:38 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)78
13RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)88
14LMNLACHHMANPUR03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)95
15DYPDARYAPUR03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)110
16RBLRAE BARELI JN04:00 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)116
17GANGGANGAGANJ04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)124
18HCPHARCHANDPUR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)131
19KVGKUNEANGANJ04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)137
20BCNBACHHRAWAN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)147
21SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)152
22NHNNIGOHAN06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)158
23KKAHKANKAHA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)165
24MLJMOHANLALGANJ06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)173
25UTRUTRAHTIA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)182
26BHAWBLOCKHUT A07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)186
27LBHDILKUSHA CABIN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)190
28LKOLUCKNOW NR07:50 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)194
29AMGALAMNAGAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)200
30KKJKAKORI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)208
31MLDMALIHABAD08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)218
32DILDILAWARNAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)224
33RBDRAHIMABAD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)231
34SANSANDILA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)242
35UTAUMAR TALI09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)247
36DLQDALELNAGAR09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)254
37BLMBALAMU JN10:01 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)263
38BGHBAGHAULI10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)271
39MSTMASIT10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)278
40KARKARNA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)285
41HRIHARDOI10:47 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)296
42KUFKAURHA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)304
43BEGBEHTAGOKUL11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)313
44TDPTODARPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)319
45SHRMSHARMA H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)322
46AJIANJHI SHAHABAD11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)328
47AIGALGAWAN11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)334
48KHKAHILIYA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)342
49PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)346
50ROZAROZA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)351
51SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)357
52SPNSHAHJEHANPUR12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)358
53BTRABANTHRA13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)367
54BHDHBAHADURPUR UP13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)370
55TLHTILHAR13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)377
56MKMIRANPUR KATRA13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)386
57BLPUBILPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)393
58TSATISUA14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)400
59PMRPITAMBARPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)409
60RYSRASURIYA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)418
61CHTICHANETI14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)425
62BEBAREILLY15:30 (Day 1)Destination429
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :