ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:12:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG BE PASS (54377)
PRAYAG GHAT to BAREILLY
PRG BE PASS (54377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRG BE PASS (54377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource00:25 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG00:45 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)2
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)9
4SPGLSARAI GOPAL01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)14
5ARPATRAMPUR01:28 (Day 1)01:29 (Day 1)23
6RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD01:38 (Day 1)01:39 (Day 1)30
7LGOLALGOPALGANJ01:48 (Day 1)01:49 (Day 1)37
8BHDRBHADRI01:58 (Day 1)01:59 (Day 1)44
9KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ02:10 (Day 1)02:11 (Day 1)51
10GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR02:24 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)63
11PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD02:35 (Day 1)02:36 (Day 1)70
12ARKAARKHA H02:48 (Day 1)02:49 (Day 1)79
13UCRUNCHAHAR JN02:55 (Day 1)02:56 (Day 1)81
14RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)91
15LMNLACHHMANPUR03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)98
16DYPDARYAPUR03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)113
17RBLRAE BARELI JN04:00 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)119
18GANGGANGAGANJ04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)127
19HCPHARCHANDPUR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)134
20KVGKUNEANGANJ04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)140
21BCNBACHHRAWAN04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)149
22SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)155
23NHNNIGOHAN05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)161
24KKAHKANKAHA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)168
25MLJMOHANLALGANJ05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)176
26UTRUTRAHTIA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)184
27LKOLUCKNOW NR07:30 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)197
28AMGALAMNAGAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)203
29KKJKAKORI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)211
30MLDMALIHABAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)221
31DILDILAWARNAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)226
32RBDRAHIMABAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)234
33SANSANDILA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)245
34UTAUMAR TALI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)250
35DLQDALELNAGAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)257
36BLMBALAMU JN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)265
37BGHBAGHAULI10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)274
38MSTMASIT10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)281
39KARKARNA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)288
40HRIHARDOI10:42 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)299
41KUFKAURHA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)307
42BEGBEHTAGOKUL11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)316
43TDPTODARPUR11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)322
44SHRMSHARMA H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)325
45AJIANJHI SHAHABAD11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)331
46AIGALGAWAN11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)337
47KHKAHILIYA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)345
48PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)349
49ROZAROZA JN12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)354
50SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)360
51SPNSHAHJEHANPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)361
52BTRABANTHRA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)370
53BHDHBAHADURPUR UP13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)373
54TLHTILHAR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)380
55MKMIRANPUR KATRA13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)389
56BLPUBILPUR13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)396
57TSATISUA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)403
58PMRPITAMBARPUR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)412
59RYSRASURIYA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)421
60BRYCBAREILLY CANTT14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)428
61BEBAREILLY15:00 (Day 1)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.