ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 11:05:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE PRG PASS (54378)
BAREILLY to PRAYAG GHAT
BE PRG PASS (54378)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BE PRG PASS (54378)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2BRYCBAREILLY CANTT10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)3
3RYSRASURIYA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)10
4PMRPITAMBARPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)20
5TSATISUA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)28
6BLPUBILPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)36
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)42
8TLHTILHAR11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)52
9BHDHBAHADURPUR UP11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)59
10BTRABANTHRA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)62
11SPNSHAHJEHANPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)71
12SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)72
13ROZAROZA JN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)78
14PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)82
15KHKAHILIYA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)86
16AIGALGAWAN12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)95
17AJIANJHI SHAHABAD12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)101
18SHRMSHARMA H13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)107
19TDPTODARPUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)109
20BEGBEHTAGOKUL13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)116
21KUFKAURHA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)125
22HRIHARDOI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)133
23KARKARNA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)143
24MSTMASIT14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)151
25BGHBAGHAULI14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)158
26BLMBALAMU JN15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)166
27DLQDALELNAGAR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)175
28UTAUMAR TALI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)181
29SANSANDILA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)187
30RBDRAHIMABAD15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)198
31DILDILAWARNAGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)205
32MLDMALIHABAD16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)211
33KKJKAKORI16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)221
34AMGALAMNAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)229
35LKOLUCKNOW NR18:00 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)235
36LBHDILKUSHA CABIN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)239
37BHAWBLOCKHUT A19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)242
38UTRUTRAHTIA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)247
39MLJMOHANLALGANJ19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)256
40KKAHKANKAHA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)264
41NHNNIGOHAN19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)271
42SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)277
43BCNBACHHRAWAN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)282
44KVGKUNEANGANJ20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)292
45HCPHARCHANDPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)298
46GANGGANGAGANJ20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)305
47RBLRAE BARELI JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)313
48DYPDARYAPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)319
49LMNLACHHMANPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)334
50RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)341
51UCRUNCHAHAR JN22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)351
52ARKAARKHA H23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)353
53PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)362
54GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)369
55KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)380
56BHDRBHADRI00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)388
57LGOLALGOPALGANJ00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)395
58RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)402
59ARPATRAMPUR00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)409
60SPGLSARAI GOPAL00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)418
61PFMPHAPHAMAU JN01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)423
62PRGPRAYAG01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)429
63PYGPRAYAG GHAT01:50 (Day 2)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.