ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2019 01:23:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE PRG PASS (54378)
BAREILLY to PRAYAG GHAT
BE PRG PASS (54378)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BE PRG PASS (54378)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BRYCBAREILLY CANTT07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)3
3RYSRASURIYA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)10
4PMRPITAMBARPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)20
5TSATISUA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)28
6BLPUBILPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)36
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)42
8TLHTILHAR08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)52
9BHDHBAHADURPUR UP08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)59
10BTRABANTHRA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)62
11SPNSHAHJEHANPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)71
12SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)72
13ROZAROZA JN09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)78
14KHKAHILIYA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)86
15AIGALGAWAN09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)95
16AJIANJHI SHAHABAD09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)101
17SHRMSHARMA H10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)107
18TDPTODARPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)109
19BEGBEHTAGOKUL10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)116
20KUFKAURHA10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)125
21HRIHARDOI10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)133
22KARKARNA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)143
23MSTMASIT11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)151
24BGHBAGHAULI11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)158
25BLMBALAMU JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)166
26DLQDALELNAGAR11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)175
27UTAUMAR TALI12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)181
28SANSANDILA12:13 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)187
29RBDRAHIMABAD12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)198
30DILDILAWARNAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)205
31MLDMALIHABAD12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)211
32KKJKAKORI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)221
33AMGALAMNAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)229
34LKOLUCKNOW NR14:45 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)235
35UTRUTRAHTIA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)247
36MLJMOHANLALGANJ16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)256
37KKAHKANKAHA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)264
38NHNNIGOHAN16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)271
39SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)277
40BCNBACHHRAWAN16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)282
41KVGKUNEANGANJ16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)292
42HCPHARCHANDPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)298
43GANGGANGAGANJ17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)305
44RBLRAE BARELI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)313
45DYPDARYAPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)319
46LMNLACHHMANPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)334
47RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)341
48UCRUNCHAHAR JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)351
49ARKAARKHA H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)353
50PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)362
51GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)369
52KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)380
53BHDRBHADRI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)388
54LGOLALGOPALGANJ22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)395
55RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)402
56ARPATRAMPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)409
57SPGLSARAI GOPAL22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)418
58PFMPHAPHAMAU JN23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)423
59PYGPRAYAG GHAT23:59 (Day 1)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.