ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:43:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GJL NBD PASS (54381)
GAJRAULA JN to NAJIBABAD JN
GJL NBD PASS (54381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: GJL NBD PASS (54381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2SEPRSHERPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)12
3MNDRMANDI DHANAURA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)15
4CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)20
5BKNABAKAINA H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)23
6BGRRBAGARPUR H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)29
7CPSCHAND SIAU09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)35
8SISNSISAUNA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)45
9ARHAMHERA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)50
10HLDRHALDAUR09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)53
11KJLUKHARI JHALU10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)61
12BJOBIJNOR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)70
13SXQSUAHERI H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)78
14BSKRBASI KIRATPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)85
15MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)95
16FZLFAZALPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)101
17NBDNAJIBABAD JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.