ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 18:43:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBD GJL PASS (54382)
NAJIBABAD JN to GAJRAULA JN
NBD GJL PASS (54382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NBD GJL PASS (54382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)6
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)22
5SXQSUAHERI H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)28
6JHHJHALRA H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)30
7BJOBIJNOR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)36
8KJLUKHARI JHALU09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)46
9HLDRHALDAUR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)53
10ARHAMHERA H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)57
11SISNSISAUNA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)62
12CPSCHAND SIAU10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)71
13BGRRBAGARPUR H11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)78
14BKNABAKAINA H11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)83
15CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)86
16MNDRMANDI DHANAURA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)91
17SEPRSHERPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)95
18GJLGAJRAULA JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :