ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:55:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBD GJL PASS (54384)
NAJIBABAD JN to GAJRAULA JN
NBD GJL PASS (54384)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: NBD GJL PASS (54384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)6
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)22
5SXQSUAHERI H18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)28
6BJOBIJNOR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)36
7KJLUKHARI JHALU18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)46
8HLDRHALDAUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)53
9ARHAMHERA H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)57
10SISNSISAUNA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)62
11CPSCHAND SIAU19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)71
12BGRRBAGARPUR H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)78
13BKNABAKAINA H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)83
14CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)86
15MNDRMANDI DHANAURA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)91
16SEPRSHERPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)95
17GJLGAJRAULA JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :