ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 12:30:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBD GJL PASS (54384)
NAJIBABAD JN to GAJRAULA JN
NBD GJL PASS (54384)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: NBD GJL PASS (54384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)5
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)21
5SXQSUAHERI H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)27
6BJOBIJNOR18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)36
7KJLUKHARI JHALU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)45
8HLDRHALDAUR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)53
9ARHAMHERA H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)56
10SISNSISAUNA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)61
11CPSCHAND SIAU19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)71
12BGRRBAGARPUR H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)77
13BKNABAKAINA H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)82
14CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)86
15MNDRMANDI DHANAURA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)91
16SEPRSHERPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)94
17GJLGAJRAULA JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :