ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:15:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN MB PASS (54391)
ALIGARH JN to MORADABAD
ALJN MB PASS (54391)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN MB PASS (54391)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)23
6AURATRAULI ROAD05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)29
7DMPRDHARAMPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)36
8DIBDIBAI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)43
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)68
13PHXPATHAKPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)74
14BJBAHJOI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)82
15MJHLMAJHAULA H07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)90
16CHCHANDAUSI JN07:50 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)99
17GTFGUMTHAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)102
18KZSKUAKHERA H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)107
19JRJJARGAON08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)110
20RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)118
21KDKUNDARKHI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)124
22FRDFARHEDI H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)131
23MCVMACHARYA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)134
24MBMORADABAD09:30 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :