ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 06:07:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN GJL PASS (54391)
ALIGARH JN to GAJRAULA JN
ALJN GJL PASS (54391)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN GJL PASS (54391)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)23
6AURATRAULI ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)29
7DMPRDHARAMPUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)36
8DIBDIBAI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)43
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)68
13PHXPATHAKPUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)74
14BJBAHJOI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)82
15MJHLMAJHAULA H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)90
16CHCHANDAUSI JN07:30 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)99
17GTFGUMTHAL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)102
18KZSKUAKHERA H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)107
19JRJJARGAON08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)110
20RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)118
21KDKUNDARKHI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)124
22FRDFARHEDI H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)131
23MCVMACHARYA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)134
24MBMORADABAD09:10 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)142
25LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)150
26HKPHAKIMPUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)155
27CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)159
28KIVKAIALSA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)164
29AMROAMROHA10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)173
30KFPRKAFURPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)185
31MHHRMAHESRA H10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)188
32GJLGAJRAULA JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.