ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 18:40:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB ALJN PASS (54392)
MORADABAD to ALIGARH JN
MB ALJN PASS (54392)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MB ALJN PASS (54392)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)12
4KDKUNDARKHI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)24
6JRJJARGAON17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)32
7KZSKUAKHERA H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)35
8GTFGUMTHAL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)40
9CHCHANDAUSI JN18:35 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)44
10MJHLMAJHAULA H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)53
11BJBAHJOI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)60
12PHXPATHAKPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)68
13DNDHANARI19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)75
14BHKLBHAKRAULI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)80
15BBABABRALA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)87
16RGRAJGHAT NARORA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)93
17DIBDIBAI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)100
18DMPRDHARAMPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)106
19AURATRAULI ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)114
20GDHAGODHA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)120
21SUNMSUNMAI H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)124
22HGJHARDUAGANJ21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)128
23MZGIMANZOORGARHI21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)133
24ALJNALIGARH JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :