ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:34:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GJL ALJN PASS (54392)
GAJRAULA JN to ALIGARH JN
GJL ALJN PASS (54392)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GJL ALJN PASS (54392)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2MHHRMAHESRA H14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)7
3KFPRKAFURPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)11
4AMROAMROHA14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)23
5KIVKAIALSA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)31
6CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)37
7HKPHAKIMPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)41
8LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)46
9MBMORADABAD16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)53
10MCVMACHARYA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)61
11FRDFARHEDI H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)65
12KDKUNDARKHI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)71
13RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)77
14JRJJARGAON17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)85
15KZSKUAKHERA H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)88
16GTFGUMTHAL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)93
17CHCHANDAUSI JN18:35 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)97
18MJHLMAJHAULA H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)106
19BJBAHJOI19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)113
20PHXPATHAKPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)121
21DNDHANARI19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)128
22BHKLBHAKRAULI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)133
23BBABABRALA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)140
24RGRAJGHAT NARORA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)146
25DIBDIBAI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)153
26DMPRDHARAMPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)159
27AURATRAULI ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)167
28GDHAGODHA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)173
29SUNMSUNMAI H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)177
30HGJHARDUAGANJ21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)181
31MZGIMANZOORGARHI21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)186
32ALJNALIGARH JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.