ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 07:27:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB GJL PASS (54393)
MORADABAD to GAJRAULA JN
MB GJL PASS (54393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MB GJL PASS (54393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :