ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 20:22:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB GJL PASS (54393)
MORADABAD to GAJRAULA JN
MB GJL PASS (54393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MB GJL PASS (54393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)17
5KIVKAIALSA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA11:03 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :