ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 11:41:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GJL MB PASS (54394)
GAJRAULA JN to MORADABAD
GJL MB PASS (54394)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GJL MB PASS (54394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2MHHRMAHESRA H14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)7
3KFPRKAFURPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)11
4AMROAMROHA14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)23
5KIVKAIALSA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)31
6CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)37
7HKPHAKIMPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)41
8LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)46
9MBMORADABAD16:20 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :