ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 04:45:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB NBD PASS (54395)
MORADABAD to NAJIBABAD JN
MB NBD PASS (54395)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB NBD PASS (54395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)17
5KIVKAIALSA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA20:12 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)53
10SEPRSHERPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)65
11MNDRMANDI DHANAURA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)69
12CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)74
13BKNABAKAINA H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)77
14BGRRBAGARPUR H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)82
15CPSCHAND SIAU22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)88
16SISNSISAUNA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)98
17HLDRHALDAUR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)106
18KJLUKHARI JHALU23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)114
19BJOBIJNOR23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)124
20BSKRBASI KIRATPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)138
21MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)149
22FZLFAZALPUR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)154
23NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:25 (Day 2)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :