ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBD MB PASS (54396)
NAJIBABAD JN to MORADABAD
NBD MB PASS (54396)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NBD MB PASS (54396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)6
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)22
5BJOBIJNOR04:34 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)36
6KJLUKHARI JHALU04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)46
7HLDRHALDAUR05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)53
8SISNSISAUNA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)62
9CPSCHAND SIAU05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)71
10BGRRBAGARPUR H05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)78
11BKNABAKAINA H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)83
12CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)86
13MNDRMANDI DHANAURA06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)91
14SEPRSHERPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)95
15GJLGAJRAULA JN07:10 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)106
16MHHRMAHESRA H07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)114
17KFPRKAFURPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)118
18AMROAMROHA07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)129
19KIVKAIALSA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)138
20CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)143
21HKPHAKIMPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)148
22LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)153
23MBMORADABAD08:40 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.