ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:11:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTS MB PASS (54397)
SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD
SHTS MB PASS (54397)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHTS MB PASS (54397)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)9
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)12
4SPBSONEKHPUR H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)23
6KDKUNDARKHI17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)29
7FRDFARHEDI H17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)36
8MCVMACHARYA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)39
9MBMORADABAD18:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.