ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:08:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTS MB PASS (54397)
SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD
SHTS MB PASS (54397)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHTS MB PASS (54397)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)9
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)12
4SPBSONEKHPUR H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)23
6KDKUNDARKHI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)29
7FRDFARHEDI H17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)36
8MCVMACHARYA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)39
9MBMORADABAD18:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :