ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:47:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB SHTS PASS (54398)
MORADABAD to SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI
MB SHTS PASS (54398)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB SHTS PASS (54398)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)12
4KDKUNDARKHI14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)24
6SPBSONEKHPUR H14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)33
7HZNHAZRATNAGAR H15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)36
8SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)39
9SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI15:45 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.