ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:13:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ MTC PASS (54401)
KHURJA JN to MEERUT CITY
KRJ MTC PASS (54401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ MTC PASS (54401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2KJYKHURJA CITY06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
3MOMMAMAN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)16
4BSCBULANDSHAHR06:48 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)23
5BARLBARAL07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)35
6CHWTCHAPRAWAT H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)40
7GLHGULAOTHI07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)44
8HZRHAFIZPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)55
9HPUHAPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)64
10KALIKAILI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)70
11KXKKHARKHAUDA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)76
12CXACHANDSARA H09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)82
13NRNRNURNAGAR H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)88
14MTCMEERUT CITY09:35 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :