ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:38:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC KRJ PASS (54402)
MEERUT CITY to KHURJA JN
MTC KRJ PASS (54402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MTC KRJ PASS (54402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2NRNRNURNAGAR H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)5
3CXACHANDSARA H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)11
4KXKKHARKHAUDA05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)16
5KALIKAILI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)22
6HPUHAPUR06:25 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)29
7HZRHAFIZPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)38
8GLHGULAOTHI08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)48
9CHWTCHAPRAWAT H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)53
10BARLBARAL08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)58
11BSCBULANDSHAHR08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)70
12MOMMAMAN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)77
13KJYKHURJA CITY08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)86
14KRJKHURJA JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :