ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 12:09:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC KRJ PASS (54402)
MEERUT CITY to KHURJA JN
MTC KRJ PASS (54402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MTC KRJ PASS (54402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2NRNRNURNAGAR H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)5
3CXACHANDSARA H05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)10
4KXKKHARKHAUDA06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)16
5KALIKAILI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)22
6HPUHAPUR06:45 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)29
7HZRHAFIZPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)38
8GLHGULAOTHI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)48
9CHWTCHAPRAWAT H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)52
10BARLBARAL08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)58
11BSCBULANDSHAHR09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)70
12MOMMAMAN09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)77
13KJYKHURJA CITY09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)86
14KRJKHURJA JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :