ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2019 17:14:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ MTC PASS (54403)
KHURJA JN to MEERUT CITY
KRJ MTC PASS (54403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: KRJ MTC PASS (54403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2KJYKHURJA CITY13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)7
3MOMMAMAN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)16
4BSCBULANDSHAHR13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)23
5BARLBARAL14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)35
6CHWTCHAPRAWAT H14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)40
7GLHGULAOTHI14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)44
8HZRHAFIZPUR14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)55
9HPUHAPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)64
10KALIKAILI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)70
11KXKKHARKHAUDA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)76
12CXACHANDSARA H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)82
13NRNRNURNAGAR H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)88
14MTCMEERUT CITY16:15 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.