ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 03:24:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC KRJ PASS (54404)
MEERUT CITY to KHURJA JN
MTC KRJ PASS (54404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTC KRJ PASS (54404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2NRNRNURNAGAR H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)5
3CXACHANDSARA H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)11
4KXKKHARKHAUDA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)16
5KALIKAILI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)22
6HPUHAPUR11:35 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)29
7HZRHAFIZPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)38
8GLHGULAOTHI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)48
9CHWTCHAPRAWAT H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)53
10BARLBARAL12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)58
11BSCBULANDSHAHR13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)70
12MOMMAMAN13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)77
13KJYKHURJA CITY13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)86
14KRJKHURJA JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :