ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 08:09:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC KRJ PASS (54404)
MEERUT CITY to KHURJA JN
MTC KRJ PASS (54404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTC KRJ PASS (54404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2NRNRNURNAGAR H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)5
3CXACHANDSARA H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)10
4KXKKHARKHAUDA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)16
5KALIKAILI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)22
6HPUHAPUR11:35 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)29
7HZRHAFIZPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)38
8GLHGULAOTHI12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)48
9CHWTCHAPRAWAT H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)52
10BARLBARAL12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)58
11BSCBULANDSHAHR12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)70
12MOMMAMAN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)77
13KJYKHURJA CITY13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)86
14KRJKHURJA JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :