ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 12:57:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ MTC PASS (54405)
KHURJA JN to MEERUT CITY
KRJ MTC PASS (54405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ MTC PASS (54405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KJYKHURJA CITY17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)7
3MOMMAMAN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)16
4BSCBULANDSHAHR18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)23
5BARLBARAL18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)35
6CHWTCHAPRAWAT H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)40
7GLHGULAOTHI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)44
8HZRHAFIZPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)55
9HPUHAPUR19:45 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)64
10KALIKAILI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)70
11KXKKHARKHAUDA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)76
12CXACHANDSARA H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)82
13NRNRNURNAGAR H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)88
14MTCMEERUT CITY21:25 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :