ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 17:14:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC KRJ PASS (54406)
MEERUT CITY to KHURJA JN
MTC KRJ PASS (54406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: MTC KRJ PASS (54406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2NRNRNURNAGAR H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)5
3CXACHANDSARA H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)11
4KXKKHARKHAUDA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)16
5KALIKAILI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)22
6HPUHAPUR18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)29
7HZRHAFIZPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)38
8GLHGULAOTHI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)48
9CHWTCHAPRAWAT H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)53
10BARLBARAL19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)58
11BSCBULANDSHAHR19:57 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)70
12KJYKHURJA CITY20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)86
13KRJKHURJA JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :