ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2019 14:54:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE MUT PASS (54411)
REWARI to MEERUT CANT
RE MUT PASS (54411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE MUT PASS (54411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)7
3KIPKHALILPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)42
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)65
15DECDELHI CANTT16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)75
17DBSIDAYA BASTI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)76
18VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)78
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)79
20DSBSADAR BAZAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)82
21NDLSNEW DELHI17:40 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)83
22CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)85
23TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)86
24MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)93
25ANVRANAND VIHAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)96
26CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)98
27SBBSAHIBABAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)102
28GZBGHAZIABAD19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)109
29GZNN GHAZIABAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)115
30GUHGULDHAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)119
31DXHDUHAI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)122
32MUDMURADNAGAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)127
33MDNRMODINAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)137
34MUZMOHIUDDINPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)145
35PRTPPARTAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)149
36MTCMEERUT CITY20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)156
37MUTMEERUT CANT20:40 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.