ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:31:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUT RE PASS (54412)
MEERUT CANT to REWARI
MUT RE PASS (54412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MUT RE PASS (54412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUTMEERUT CANTSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2MTCMEERUT CITY06:52 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)4
3PRTPPARTAPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)11
4MUZMOHIUDDINPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)16
5MDNRMODINAGAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)24
6MUDMURADNAGAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)34
7DXHDUHAI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)38
8GUHGULDHAR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)42
9GZNN GHAZIABAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)46
10GZBGHAZIABAD08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)52
11SBBSAHIBABAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)58
12CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)62
13ANVRANAND VIHAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)64
14MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)68
15TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)75
16CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)76
17NDLSNEW DELHI09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)77
18DSBSADAR BAZAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)79
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)81
20VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)83
21DBSIDAYA BASTI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)84
22PTNRPATEL NAGAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)86
23DECDELHI CANTT09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)92
24PMPALAM09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)96
25SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)99
26BWSNBIJWASAN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)102
27GGNGURGAON10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)109
28BDXTBASAI DHANKOT10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)113
29GHHGARHI HARSARU10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)119
30PTPATLI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)127
31TNJRTAJ NAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)131
32JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)134
33PTRDPATAUDI ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)139
34IHPINCHHAPURI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)143
35KIPKHALILPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)149
36KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)154
37REREWARI12:10 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.