ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:53:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54413)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource03:15 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)5
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)18
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)41
11PTPATLI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)53
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)71
17REREWARI05:45 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.