ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 00:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54413)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource03:15 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)60
15IHPINCHHAPURI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)70
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI05:45 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :