ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54414)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)7
3KIPKHALILPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)42
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)65
15DECDELHI CANTT08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)75
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)78
18DLIDELHI09:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.